Ref:
Date:
Location:
Photographer:

Norma Bateman Rosebowl

Movement
PosnTitle and Author
103 AMAZONIAN GIRL RUNNING by Jeff Haynes
202 FAST FORWARD by Justin Grant class 1
301 WALK ON BY by Brian Gibson class1
4 H01 GRANNY BOWLING by Belinda Ewart class 1
H01 ROTATION by Justin Grant class 1
H02 THE CYCLIST by Val Walker Class1
H02 TROPICAL DOWNPOUR by Jeff Haynes
801 BALLERINA by mike barber class 2 - 1
=01 BIG BEN by Leah Pullen
=01 BLOWING IN THE WIND (076) by David Milton class 2 jpg
=01 CATCHING INSECTS by Val Walker Class1
=01 COLOUR IN MOTION by Neil Jackson class2
=01 CYCLE LONDON by Denise Odell class2
=01 DOLPHIN LEAPING by Ted Weller class1
=01 FISH by Chunilal Chavda class1
=01 GREEN LIGHTS ON 5TH AVENUE by Jeff Haynes
=01 LONDON EYE AT NIGHT by Karen Peirce
=01 MUSIC & DANCE by Gill Grace class 1
=01 PELOTON by Peter Hill class2
=01 RUNNNG ZEBRAS by Mike Walker Class1
=01 THE GEYSER ERUPTS by Trevor Hyde Class2
=01 THROWING FLOUR by Catherine Allen class1
=01 TO THE POINT by Dominic Beaven class2
=01 WHITE MOSS CRAG ICM by Paul Burwood class2
=02 12.59 LOWRY TIME by Neil Jackson class2
=02 BREASTSTROKE IN MOTION-333 by Leah Pullen
=02 CATCHING THE TUBE by Denise Odell class2
=02 CRASHING WAVES by Dominic Beaven Class2
=02 DIVER by Chunilal Chavda class1
=02 DODGEMS by Brian Gibson class1
=02 FOUNTAIN by Peter Hill class2
=02 HORNBILL TOSSING TERMITE by Mike Walker Class1
=02 HORSE POWER by Catherine Allen class1
=02 IN FLIGHT by Trevor Hyde Class2
=02 MY BIKE (083) by David Milton class 2 jpg
=02 NORTH STAR by mike barber class 2 - 1
=02 SPINNING EYE by Paul Burwood class2
=02 ST PANCRAS CONCOURSE by Ted Weller class1
=02 STANDING OUT FROM THE CROWD by Belinda Ewart class1
=02 TIME TO RUN by Gill Grace class 1
=03 AURORA RIPPLE-1 by Leha Pullen
=03 AUTUMN GLOW by Neil Jackson class2
=03 CRUISING HEIGHT by Ted Weller class1
=03 DUCK HIT by Dominic Beaven Class2
=03 ENSIGN by Chunilal Chavda class1
=03 HEBRIDES IMPRESSIONS by Val Walker Class1
=03 HORSEMANSHIP by Gill Grace class 1
=03 INTO THE TUNNEL by Justin Grant class 1
=03 NO TAKERS (0161) by David Milton class 2 jpg
=03 PATCHWORK CYCLIST by Belinda Ewart class1
=03 PICCADILLY LINE by Brian Gibson class1
=03 SEEN FROM BEHIND SELLJANDFOSS by Trevor Hyde Class2
=03 STREET DANCE by Denise Odell class2
=03 THE STIG by mike barber class 2 - 1 tonemapped copy
=03 WAVE ACTION by Catherine Allen class1
=03 WHERE'S GORMLEY by Paul Burwood class2
=03 WILDEBEEST by Mike Walker Class1
=04 BLUEBELL WOODS by mike barber class 2
=04 BREAKERS AT DAWN by Belinda Ewart class1
=04 BUS ON THREADNEEDLE STREET by Jeff Haynes
=04 CRANES AT DUSK by Val Walker Class1
=04 JUST WALK ON BY by Trevor Hyde class2
=04 LONDON KNIGHTS by Dominic Beaven Class2
=04 MILFORD SOUND WATERFALL by Ted Weller class1
=04 P51 MUSTANG by Brian Gibson class1
=04 PROUD HASSAN by Chunilal Chavda class1
=04 ROLLER LEAVING NEST HOLE by Mike Walker Class1
=04 RUNNING THE BULLS by Catherine Allen class1
=04 SALSA by Denise Odell class2
=04 THE TRAILS OF ST STEPHENS by Paul Burwood class2
=04 TWILIGHT TRAILS by Justin Grant class 1
=04 WHEEEE (0158) by David Milton class 2 jpg
=04 WOODLAND GREEN by Neil Jackson class2