Projected Image Results 2020- 20201

Norma Bateman Rosebowl - "Autumn"

02/12/2020
PosnTitle and Author
101 RELEAF MAP  by   Yvonne Milsome
201 Autumn Mist  by   Roger Cole class 2
304 I LOVE TREES  by   Ray Staff Class 1
4    H 01 BENEATH THE OAK TREE  by   Tom Barclay class1
      H 02 IN TO THE LIGHT  by   Ray Staff Class 1
      H 03 Meandering Brook  by   Antonia Thompson
701 ANYONE FOR TENNIS  by   Jeff Haynes
      =01 AUTUMN COLOURS  by   Nele Kerstan Class2
      =01 AUTUMN LEAVES  by   Brian Gibson class1
      =01 AUTUMN REFLECTIONS  by   Denise Odell class2
      =01 AUTUMNAL MIGRATION BY GEESE  by   TREVOR HYDE CLASS2
      =01 Autumn Light  by   Antonia Thompson
      =01 GOLDEN COPSE  by   Judy Domoney Class2
      =01 JEWELS OF AUTUMN  by   Ray Staff Class 1
      =01 LEAVES ON THE LINE  by   Fiona Rich Class2
      =01 LICHEN COATED WOODS  by   Belinda Ewart class1
      =01 OCTOBER WALK  by   Peter Hill class2
      =01 RUSTY LEAVES  by   Chunilal Chavda class1
      =01 Streaming Away  by   Craig Bellis
      =01 THE LANDSCAPE AT YOUR FEET  by   Ted Weller class1
      =01 TRANQUIL ASHRIDGE  by   Paul Burwood class 1
      =01 WOODLAND  by   Philip Toms class2
      =02 ALICE IN AUTUMN  by   Fiona Rich Class2
      =02 AUTUMN IN A PANDEMIC  by   Jeff Haynes
      =02 AUTUMNAL COLOUR  by   TREVOR HYDE Class2
      =02 AUTUMNAL GLOW  by   Belinda Ewart class1
      =02 Afternoon Stroll  by   Craig bellis 
      =02 Automn Church  by   Roger Cole class 2
      =02 Autumn Hues  by   Antonia Thompson
      =02 CONTRASTS AT NIGHT  by   Nele Kerstan Class2
      =02 CURLED LEAF  by   Chunilal Chavda class1
      =02 FUNGI  by   Philip Toms class2
      =02 GOLDEN AUTUMN CANOPY  by   Tom Barclay class1
      =02 KEW GARDENS STATUE  by   Brian Gibson class1
      =02 MISTY AUTUMN MORNING  by   Denise Odell class2
      =02 PSYCHEDELIC FALL  by   Yvonne Milsome 
      =02 THE ANNUAL RUT  by   Paul Burwood class 1
      =02 THE TEMPLE AT KEW  by   Ted Weller class1
      =02 TOUCH OF AUTUMN  by   Peter Hill class2
      =02 WATERCOLOUR AUTUMN  by   Judy Domoney class2
      =03 AN AUTUMN STROLL  by   Ted Weller class1
      =03 AUTUMN FALL  by   Chunilal Chavda class1
      =03 AUTUMNAL SYMPHONY  by   Belinda Ewart class1
      =03 EARLY DAYS OF AUTUMN  by   TREVOR HYDE Class2
      =03 FEATHERY LEAVES  by   Brian Gibson class1
      =03 FROSTY MORNING  by   Nele Kerstan
      =03 HANGING ON  by   Yvonne Milsome
      =03 HEY THIS IS FUN GUYS  by   Tom Barclay class1
      =03 LEAVES  by   Philip Toms class2
      =03 MIST THROUGH THE BRANCHES  by   Denise Odell class2
      =03 STAINT DUNSTANS  by   Ray Staff Class 1
      =03 Trick or Treat  by   Craig Bellis
      =03 WOODCUTTER'S RETREAT  by   Paul Burwood class 1
      =03 YELLOW RIVER  by   Judy Domoney class2
      =04 A SHOWER OF LEAVES  by   Philip Toms class2
      =04 A WOODLAND PATHWAY  by   Ted Weller class1
      =04 AUTUMN AT THE OUTDOOR GYM  by   Denise Odell class2
      =04 AUTUMNAL ICM  by   Paul Burwood class 1
      =04 DUCK POND  by   Judy Domoney class2
      =04 ORANGE LEAF  by   Chunilal Chavda class1
      =04 SHAGGY INKCAP  by   Tom Barclay class1
      =04 St Dunstans  by   Craig Bellisit
      =04 TIME FOR THE POD TO OPEN  by   TREVOR HYDE Class2
      =04 TRANSLUCENT AUTUMN  by   Belinda Ewart class1
      =04 WINKWORTH ARBORETUM  by   Brian Gibson class1
      =04 WINTER STORES  by   Yvonne Milsome