Projected Image Results 2020- 20201

Projected Image Set Subject - Close Up

13/01/2021
PosnTitle and AuthorScore
101 IRIS IN FOCUS  by   Belinda Ewart class120
202 IRRIDESCENT DRAGONFLY PERCHED  by   Belinda Ewart class120
303 AGAPANTHUS POD  by   Chunilal Chavda class120
4. H01 WICKER CHAIR  by   Antonia Thompson20
5    H 01 SHY DEW LADEN SKIPPER  by   Paul Burwood class 119
      H 03 NEW BUD  by   Ray Staff Class 119
701 CHRYSANTHEMUM  by   Philip Toms class219
      =02 SHADES OF WHITE  by   Denise Odell class219
9    H02 BALD-HEADED EAGLE IN PROFILE  by   Tom Barclay class118
1001 EYE OF THE DRAGON  by   Phil Wright class218
      =01 SAINT DUNSTANS CLOSE UP  by   Ray Staff Class 118
      =02 UP CLOSE AND PERSONAL  by   Phil Wright class218
      =03 BIZZZZZY  by   Tom Barclay class118
      =03 WISDOM  by   Phil. Wright class2.18
1501 ORCHID  by   Fiona Rich Class 217
      =02 DANCING GIRL  by   Chunilal Chavda class117
      =02 EMERGING LIFE  by   Yvonne Milsome17
      =02 FROZEN ALSTROMEIRA  by   Catherine Allen class 117
      =02 SHELL AND REFLECTION  by   Fiona Rich Class217
      =02 SNOWBOARDER  by   Brian Gibson Class 117
      =02 SOFT AND CLOSE  by   Ray Staff Class 117
      =02 THICK LEGGED BEETLE  by   Philip Toms class217
      =03 ARIEL VIEW OF A LEAF  by   Belinda Ewart class117
      =03 AT THE HEART OF THE FLOWER  by   Trevor Hyde Class217
      =03 MAGNOLIA BUD   by   Fiona Rich Class217
      =03 MISTY ROSE  by   Paul Burwood class 117
2701 BARNACLED SHELL  by   Ted Weller class116
      =01 BLACK AND YELOW LONGHORN BEETLE  by   Tom Barclay class116
      =01 COSTA WASP HIS LIFE!  by   Jeff Haynes16
      =01 FERN  by   Brian Gibson class116
      =01 HAND  by   Chunilal Chavda class116
      =01 THREE PHYSALISES  by   Catherine Allen class1 16
      =02 ABANDONED BOAT  by   Antonia Thompson16
      =02 ANDALUSIAN EYE  by   Paul Burwood class 116
      =02 COMMON IVY  by   Peter Hill class216
      =02 FLOWER DETAIL  by   Jeff Haynes16
      =02 FROSTY GROUND  by   Nele Kerstan Class216
      =02 Hanging Semi- silhouette  by   David Milton class 2 jpg (E14.076)16
      =02 SWIRL  by   Ted Weller class116
      =02 TIMBERS OF THE SHIPWRECK  by   Trevor Hyde Class216
      =03 BROKEN RIM  by   Ted Weller class116
      =03 CLOCK AND WATCHES  by   Philip Toms class216
      =03 GRASSHOPPER  by   Antonia Thompson16
      =03 IN AMONGST THE POLLEN  by   Yvonne Milsome16
      =03 LICHEN  by   Brian Gibson class116
4601 BEWARE THE NEXT MUTATION  by   Trevor Hyde Class215
      =01 DELICATE LIGHT  by   Yvonne Milsome15
      =01 IN THE DOGWOOD  by   Peter Hill class215
      =01 Sunday Best  by   David Milton class 2 jpg (E14-044)15
      =01 TENDRILS  by   Jane McLeod Class215
      =01 VISIT A PLUM TREE  by   Nele Kerstan Class215
      =02 SOCIALLY DISTANCED DINING  by   Jane McLeod Class215
      =03 GROUND LEVEL  by   Peter Hill class215
      =03 PINK BLOSSOMS  by   Nele Kerstan Class215
5501 BENCH  by   Denise Odell class214